Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Spielort | Heim | - | Gast | Schiedsrichter | Ergebnis |
---|
1 |
08.10.2016 |
13:00 |
Berlin, Schlossstraße |
Berliner FK II |
- | SSV Rapid |
BB04 |
|
2 |
08.10.2016 |
14:15 |
Berlin, Schlossstraße |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | Berlin Broilers |
BFK |
|
3 |
08.10.2016 |
15:30 |
Berlin, Schlossstraße |
Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
- | VfL Tegel |
SSV |
|
4 |
08.10.2016 |
16:45 |
Berlin, Schlossstraße |
Berliner FK II |
- | Berlin Broilers |
TSV |
|
5 |
08.10.2016 |
18:00 |
Berlin, Schlossstraße |
SSV Rapid |
- | Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
VfL |
|
6 |
08.10.2016 |
19:15 |
Berlin, Schlossstraße |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | VfL Tegel |
Mellensee |
|
7 |
26.11.2016 |
10:00 |
Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule |
SSV Rapid |
- | SC Potsdam |
VfL |
|
8 |
26.11.2016 |
11:15 |
Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule |
Berliner FK II |
- | VfL Tegel |
SSV |
|
9 |
26.11.2016 |
12:30 |
Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
Potsdam |
|
10 |
26.11.2016 |
13:45 |
Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule |
VfL Tegel |
- | SSV Rapid |
TSV |
|
11 |
26.11.2016 |
15:00 |
Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule |
SC Potsdam |
- | Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
BFK |
|
12 |
26.11.2016 |
16:15 |
Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | Berliner FK II |
Mellensee |
|
13 |
04.12.2016 |
11:30 |
Berlin, Toulouse-Lautrec-Schule |
VfL Tegel |
- | Berliner FK II |
TSV |
|
14 |
04.12.2016 |
12:45 |
Berlin, Toulouse-Lautrec-Schule |
SC Potsdam |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
BFK |
|
15 |
04.12.2016 |
14:00 |
Berlin, Toulouse-Lautrec-Schule |
SSV Rapid |
- | Berlin Broilers |
VfL |
|
16 |
04.12.2016 |
15:15 |
Berlin, Toulouse-Lautrec-Schule |
Berliner FK II |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
Potsdam |
|
17 |
04.12.2016 |
16:30 |
Berlin, Toulouse-Lautrec-Schule |
Berlin Broilers |
- | VfL Tegel |
SSV |
|
18 |
04.12.2016 |
17:45 |
Berlin, Toulouse-Lautrec-Schule |
SC Potsdam |
- | SSV Rapid |
BB04 |
|
23 |
18.03.2017 |
16:30 |
Berlin, Wilhelm von Siemens Gymnasium |
Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
- | Berliner FK II |
|
|
20 |
14.01.2017 |
16:15 |
Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule |
VfL Tegel |
- | SC Potsdam |
BB04 |
|
24 |
14.01.2017 |
14:30 |
Potsdam, Von-Steuben-Gesamtschule |
SC Potsdam |
- | Berlin Broilers |
VfLT |
|
22 |
25.02.2017 |
16:15 |
Berlin, Toulouse-Lautrec-Schule |
VfL Tegel |
- | SSV Rapid |
BAT |
|
19 |
25.03.2017 |
11:15 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
SSV Rapid |
- | Berliner FK II |
TSV |
|
25 |
25.03.2017 |
10:00 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
BFK |
|
26 |
25.03.2017 |
16:15 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
SC Potsdam |
- | Berliner FK II |
TSV |
|
27 |
25.03.2017 |
17:30 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
Berlin Broilers |
- | SSV Rapid |
Potsdam |
|
28 |
25.03.2017 |
12:30 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
- | SC Potsdam |
SSV |
|
29 |
25.03.2017 |
15:00 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | SSV Rapid |
BB04 |
|
30 |
25.03.2017 |
13:45 |
Rangsdorf, Fontane Gymnasium |
Berlin Broilers |
- | Berliner FK II |
Mellensee |
|
21 |
01.04.2017 |
16:30 |
Am Mellensee, Mehrzweckhalle Mellensee |
Berlin Broilers |
- | Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
Potsdam |
|
31 |
08.04.2017 |
10:00 |
Berlin, Schloßstraße (unten) |
Berlin Broilers |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
Potsdam |
|
32 |
08.04.2017 |
11:15 |
Berlin, Schloßstraße (unten) |
SC Potsdam |
- | Berliner FK II |
TSV |
|
33 |
08.04.2017 |
12:30 |
Berlin, Schloßstraße (unten) |
VfL Tegel |
- | Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
BB04 |
|
34 |
08.04.2017 |
13:45 |
Berlin, Schloßstraße (unten) |
TSV Rangsdorf |
- | SC Potsdam |
BFK |
|
35 |
08.04.2017 |
15:00 |
Berlin, Schloßstraße (unten) |
Berlin Broilers |
- | VfL Tegel |
Mellensee |
|
36 |
08.04.2017 |
16:15 |
Berlin, Schloßstraße (unten) |
Berliner FK II |
- | Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
VfL |
|
37 |
06.05.2017 |
11:00 |
Am Mellensee, Mehrzweckhalle Mellensee |
Berlin Broilers |
- | Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
Potsdam |
|
38 |
06.05.2017 |
12:15 |
Am Mellensee, Mehrzweckhalle Mellensee |
VfL Tegel |
- | SC Potsdam |
BB04 |
|
39 |
06.05.2017 |
13:30 |
Am Mellensee, Mehrzweckhalle Mellensee |
SSV Rapid |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
Mellensee |
|
40 |
06.05.2017 |
14:45 |
Am Mellensee, Mehrzweckhalle Mellensee |
SC Potsdam |
- | Berlin Broilers |
VfL |
|
41 |
06.05.2017 |
16:00 |
Am Mellensee, Mehrzweckhalle Mellensee |
Floorball-Piraten Mellensee |
- | SSV Rapid |
TSV |
|
42 |
06.05.2017 |
17:15 |
Am Mellensee, Mehrzweckhalle Mellensee |
VfL Tegel |
- | TSV Rangsdorf |
SSV |
|